• Информация на 19:24 20/10/2017
    РЕЙС АЭРОПОРТ РАСПИСАНИЕ ОЖИДАЕТСЯ СТАТУС
    GH 419
    EK 7945
    LY 8885
    МОСКВА (ДМД) 07:40 20/10 07:40 20/10 ПРИБЫЛ 07:40
    YC 145 ТЮМЕНЬ 10:00 20/10 10:02 20/10 ПРИБЫЛ 09:47
    YC 10 ТЮМЕНЬ 10:00 20/10 10:10 20/10 ПРИБЫЛ 10:11
    YC 188 УФА 10:20 20/10 10:12 20/10 ПРИБЫЛ 10:15
    ЮВ 555 КАЗАНЬ 11:00 20/10 10:30 20/10 ПРИБЫЛ 10:30
    ЛЛМ 9735 ТЮМЕНЬ 11:00 20/10 11:00 20/10 ПРИБЫЛ 10:58
    S7 3017 НОВОСИБИРСК 14:05 20/10 13:57 20/10 ПРИБЫЛ 13:47
    РЛУ 805 ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ 14:40 20/10 14:40 20/10 ПРИБЫЛ 14:35
    ЛЛМ 9740 САБЕТТА 14:50 20/10 14:51 20/10 ПРИБЫЛ 14:45
    YC 121 ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ
    САЛЕХАРД
    12:30 20/10 15:50 20/10 ПРИБЫЛ 15:46
    GH 423
    EY 4322
    МОСКВА (ДМД) 16:45 20/10 16:45 20/10 ПРИБЫЛ 16:37
    UT 233 ТЮМЕНЬ 16:50 20/10 16:51 20/10 ПРИБЫЛ 16:42
    РД 9102 САБЕТТА 17:20 20/10 18:20 20/10 ПРИБЫЛ 18:22
    YC 90 МОСКВА (ДМД) 06:30 21/10 06:30 21/10 -
    UT 241 МОСКВА (ВНК) 07:10 21/10 07:10 21/10 -
    SU 1522 МОСКВА (ШРМ) 07:20 21/10 07:20 21/10 -
    ЭК 9231 УФА
    НАДЫМ
    07:30 20/10 09:40 21/10 ЗАДЕРЖКА
    ЯЛ 9825
    ЯЛ 40 19/10
    КРАСНОСЕЛЬКУП 10:35 19/10 10:35 21/10 ЗАДЕРЖКА
    ЯЛ 9412
    ЯЛ 38 20/10
    ТОЛЬКА 14:00 20/10 13:00 21/10 ЗАДЕРЖКА
  • Информация на 19:24 20/10/2017
    РЕЙС АЭРОПОРТ РАСПИСАНИЕ ОЖИДАЕТСЯ СТАТУС
    YC 89 МОСКВА (ДМД) 07:50 20/10 09:19 20/10 ВЫЛЕТЕЛ 09:19
    SU 1523 МОСКВА (ШРМ) 09:40 20/10 10:00 20/10 ВЫЛЕТЕЛ 10:00
    UT 234 ТЮМЕНЬ 10:20 20/10 10:35 20/10 ВЫЛЕТЕЛ 10:35
    YC 122 ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ
    САЛЕХАРД
    11:25 20/10 11:37 20/10 ВЫЛЕТЕЛ 11:37
    ЛЛМ 9739 САБЕТТА 11:20 20/10 11:40 20/10 ВЫЛЕТЕЛ 11:40
    YC 10 САЛЕХАРД 10:40 20/10 12:00 20/10 ВЫЛЕТЕЛ 13:03
    ЮВ 556 КАЗАНЬ 12:00 20/10 12:00 20/10 ВЫЛЕТЕЛ 12:00
    GH 420
    EK 7946
    LY 8886
    EY 4321
    МОСКВА (ДМД) 08:50 20/10 12:08 20/10 ВЫЛЕТЕЛ 12:08
    ЛЛМ 9736 ТЮМЕНЬ 13:20 20/10 13:31 20/10 ВЫЛЕТЕЛ 13:31
    РД 9101 САБЕТТА 13:00 20/10 14:00 20/10 ВЫЛЕТЕЛ 14:23
    S7 3018 НОВОСИБИРСК 15:15 20/10 15:16 20/10 ВЫЛЕТЕЛ 15:16
    РЛУ 806 ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ 15:40 20/10 15:41 20/10 ВЫЛЕТЕЛ 15:41
    YC 187 УФА 13:25 20/10 16:27 20/10 ВЫЛЕТЕЛ 16:27
    YC 146 ТЮМЕНЬ 16:30 20/10 16:48 20/10 ВЫЛЕТЕЛ 16:48
    GH 424
    EK 7948
    LY 8998
    МОСКВА (ДМД) 17:55 20/10 18:04 20/10 ВЫЛЕТЕЛ 18:04
    UT 242 МОСКВА (ВНК) 18:15 20/10 18:15 20/10 ВЫЛЕТЕЛ 18:15
    ЯЛ 9825
    ЯЛ 41 19/10
    КРАСНОСЕЛЬКУП 12:00 19/10 12:00 21/10 ЗАДЕРЖКА
    ЭК 9232 УФА 16:00 20/10 17:00 21/10 ЗАДЕРЖКА
    ЭК 9822 САМАРА 17:00 20/10 17:00 21/10 ЗАДЕРЖКА